Sybilla Margaretha NN , 16461726 (aged 80 years)

Name
Sybilla Margaretha NN
Also known as
Wilhelmine Elisabeth
Married name
Hennemann
Birth about 1646
MarriageJohannes HennemannView this family
Residence
Schaumburg
Latitude: 50.3392 Longitude: 7.9783 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™ Europe in the XIX. century | Mapire
GOV (today): Schaumburg, Balduinstein, Diez, Rhein-Lahn-Kreis, Rhineland-Palatinate, Federal Republic of Germany, Europäische Union
Residence
Cramberg
Latitude: 50.35 Longitude: 7.95 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™ Europe in the XIX. century | Mapire
GOV (today): Cramberg, Diez, Rhein-Lahn-Kreis, Rhineland-Palatinate, Federal Republic of Germany, Europäische Union
Birth of a daughterElisabetha Catharina Hennemann
about 1675 (aged 29 years)
Cramberg
Latitude: 50.35 Longitude: 7.95 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™ Europe in the XIX. century | Mapire
GOV (1675): Cramberg, Diez, Rhein-Lahn-Kreis
GOV (today): Cramberg, Diez, Rhein-Lahn-Kreis, Rhineland-Palatinate, Federal Republic of Germany, Europäische Union
Birth of a daughterAnna Maria Hennemann
about 1675 (aged 29 years)
Patin
Kind des Eberhart Soot
November 20, 1687 (aged 41 years)
Diez
Latitude: 50.3709525 Longitude: 8.0216025 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™ Europe in the XIX. century | Mapire
GOV (1687): Diez
GOV (today): Diez, Diez, Rhein-Lahn-Kreis, Rhineland-Palatinate, Federal Republic of Germany, Europäische Union
Marriage of a childJohann Emrich AnthoniAnna Maria HennemannView this family
April 1, 1701 (aged 55 years)
Kördorf
Latitude: 50.287 Longitude: 7.9197 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™ Europe in the XIX. century | Mapire
GOV (1701): Kördorf, Katzenelnbogen, Rhein-Lahn-Kreis
GOV (today): Kördorf, Katzenelnbogen, Rhein-Lahn-Kreis, Rhineland-Palatinate, Federal Republic of Germany, Europäische Union
Marriage of a childJohann Henrich SchöpfnerElisabetha Catharina HennemannView this family
before April 4, 1704 (aged 58 years)
Death August 6, 1726 (aged 80 years)
Schaumburg
Latitude: 50.3392 Longitude: 7.9783 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™ Europe in the XIX. century | Mapire
GOV (1726): Schaumburg, Balduinstein, Limburg, Trier, Kurrheinischer Reichskreis, Heiliges Römisches Reich
GOV (today): Schaumburg, Balduinstein, Diez, Rhein-Lahn-Kreis, Rhineland-Palatinate, Federal Republic of Germany, Europäische Union
Burial
Cramberg
Latitude: 50.35 Longitude: 7.95 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™ Europe in the XIX. century | Mapire
GOV (today): Cramberg, Diez, Rhein-Lahn-Kreis, Rhineland-Palatinate, Federal Republic of Germany, Europäische Union
Unique identifier
B004454F2AC06F4781C6131A1E8003423FB8
Unique identifierJohannes HennemannView this family
FC1212AA3848EE41B7E3E70D7F4BBC3BC8E1
Last change July 31, 201911:31:55
Family with Johannes Hennemann
husband
herself
16461726
Birth: about 1646
Death: August 6, 1726Schaumburg
Marriage
Marriage:
daughter
16751733
Birth: about 1675 29Cramberg
Death: August 19, 1733Schaumburg
12 months
daughter