Niclaß Nüchter , 16871720 (aged 33 years)

Name
Niclaß Nüchter
Also known as
Nicolaus
Birth 1687
MarriageAnna Margaretha KollerView this family
October 13, 1711 (aged 24 years)
Bieber
Latitude: 50.1591 Longitude: 9.32699 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™ Europe in the XIX. century | Mapire
GOV (1711): Bieber, Biebergemünd
GOV (today): Bieber, Biebergemünd, Main-Kinzig-Kreis, Darmstadt, Hesse, Federal Republic of Germany, Europäische Union
Residence
Breitenborn
Latitude: 50.161215 Longitude: 9.255045 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™ Europe in the XIX. century | Mapire
GOV (today): Breitenborn, Biebergemünd, Main-Kinzig-Kreis, Darmstadt, Hesse, Federal Republic of Germany, Europäische Union
Christening of a sonJohann Thomas Nüchter
September 28, 1712 (aged 25 years)
Bieber
Latitude: 50.1591 Longitude: 9.32699 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™ Europe in the XIX. century | Mapire
GOV (1712): Bieber, Biebergemünd
GOV (today): Bieber, Biebergemünd, Main-Kinzig-Kreis, Darmstadt, Hesse, Federal Republic of Germany, Europäische Union
Christening of a sonJohann Caspar Nüchter
November 29, 1713 (aged 26 years)
Bieber
Latitude: 50.1591 Longitude: 9.32699 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™ Europe in the XIX. century | Mapire
GOV (1713): Bieber, Biebergemünd
GOV (today): Bieber, Biebergemünd, Main-Kinzig-Kreis, Darmstadt, Hesse, Federal Republic of Germany, Europäische Union
Christening of a daughterAnna Christina Nüchter
November 7, 1715 (aged 28 years)
Bieber
Latitude: 50.1591 Longitude: 9.32699 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™ Europe in the XIX. century | Mapire
GOV (1715): Bieber, Biebergemünd
GOV (today): Bieber, Biebergemünd, Main-Kinzig-Kreis, Darmstadt, Hesse, Federal Republic of Germany, Europäische Union
Christening of a daughterGertraut Nüchter
March 5, 1718 (aged 31 years)
Bieber
Latitude: 50.1591 Longitude: 9.32699 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™ Europe in the XIX. century | Mapire
GOV (1718): Bieber, Biebergemünd
GOV (today): Bieber, Biebergemünd, Main-Kinzig-Kreis, Darmstadt, Hesse, Federal Republic of Germany, Europäische Union
Christening of a sonJohann Laurentig Nüchter
February 16, 1720 (aged 33 years)
Bieber
Latitude: 50.1591 Longitude: 9.32699 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™ Europe in the XIX. century | Mapire
GOV (1720): Bieber, Biebergemünd
GOV (today): Bieber, Biebergemünd, Main-Kinzig-Kreis, Darmstadt, Hesse, Federal Republic of Germany, Europäische Union
Birth of a sonJohann Thomas Nüchter
Breitenborn
Latitude: 50.161215 Longitude: 9.255045 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™ Europe in the XIX. century | Mapire
GOV (today): Breitenborn, Biebergemünd, Main-Kinzig-Kreis, Darmstadt, Hesse, Federal Republic of Germany, Europäische Union
Birth of a sonJohann Caspar Nüchter
Breitenborn
Latitude: 50.161215 Longitude: 9.255045 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™ Europe in the XIX. century | Mapire
GOV (today): Breitenborn, Biebergemünd, Main-Kinzig-Kreis, Darmstadt, Hesse, Federal Republic of Germany, Europäische Union
Birth of a daughterAnna Christina Nüchter
Breitenborn
Latitude: 50.161215 Longitude: 9.255045 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™ Europe in the XIX. century | Mapire
GOV (today): Breitenborn, Biebergemünd, Main-Kinzig-Kreis, Darmstadt, Hesse, Federal Republic of Germany, Europäische Union
Birth of a daughterGertraut Nüchter
Breitenborn
Latitude: 50.161215 Longitude: 9.255045 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™ Europe in the XIX. century | Mapire
GOV (today): Breitenborn, Biebergemünd, Main-Kinzig-Kreis, Darmstadt, Hesse, Federal Republic of Germany, Europäische Union
Birth of a sonJohann Laurentig Nüchter
Breitenborn
Latitude: 50.161215 Longitude: 9.255045 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™ Europe in the XIX. century | Mapire
GOV (today): Breitenborn, Biebergemünd, Main-Kinzig-Kreis, Darmstadt, Hesse, Federal Republic of Germany, Europäische Union
Death
Breitenborn
Latitude: 50.161215 Longitude: 9.255045 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™ Europe in the XIX. century | Mapire
GOV (today): Breitenborn, Biebergemünd, Main-Kinzig-Kreis, Darmstadt, Hesse, Federal Republic of Germany, Europäische Union
Burial March 28, 1720 (aged 33 years)
Bieber
Latitude: 50.1591 Longitude: 9.32699 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™ Europe in the XIX. century | Mapire
GOV (1720): Bieber, Biebergemünd
GOV (today): Bieber, Biebergemünd, Main-Kinzig-Kreis, Darmstadt, Hesse, Federal Republic of Germany, Europäische Union
Religion
evangelisch
Unique identifier
22D0959016A28741906E6B4300D6D1FBE5C5
Unique identifierAnna Margaretha KollerView this family
27DBBFEE72AC0941A94C1C48D2D41C3668CA
Last change January 24, 201919:50:15
Family with Anna Margaretha Koller
himself
wife
Marriage
Marriage: October 13, 1711Bieber
12 months
son
17121769
Birth: Breitenborn
Death: August 27, 1769Graben
14 months
son
1713
Birth: Breitenborn
2 years
daughter
1715
Birth: Breitenborn
2 years
daughter
1718
Birth: Breitenborn
2 years
son
17201721
Birth: Breitenborn
Death: 1721