Anna Margaretha Stern , 16531698 (aged 44 years)

Name
Anna Margaretha Stern
Also known as
Anna Margarethe
Christening September 7, 1653 43 43 (aged 0 days)
Wiesbaden
Latitude: 50.081667 Longitude: 8.241111 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™ Europe in the XIX. century | Mapire
GOV (1653): Wiesbaden, Wiesbaden, Wiesbaden
GOV (today): Wiesbaden, Wiesbaden, Darmstadt, Hesse, Federal Republic of Germany, Europäische Union
Marriage of a parentSimon SternAnna Elisabeth NNView this family
1680 (aged 26 years)
Burial of a motherDorothea Catharina Maul
about 1680 (aged 26 years)
Wiesbaden
Latitude: 50.081667 Longitude: 8.241111 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™ Europe in the XIX. century | Mapire
GOV (1680): Wiesbaden, Wiesbaden, Wiesbaden
GOV (today): Wiesbaden, Wiesbaden, Darmstadt, Hesse, Federal Republic of Germany, Europäische Union
Birth of a half-brotherJohann Georg Stern
March 1682 (aged 28 years)
Wiesbaden
Latitude: 50.081667 Longitude: 8.241111 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™ Europe in the XIX. century | Mapire
GOV (1682): Wiesbaden, Wiesbaden, Wiesbaden
GOV (today): Wiesbaden, Wiesbaden, Darmstadt, Hesse, Federal Republic of Germany, Europäische Union
Death of a fatherSimon Stern
1682 (aged 28 years)
Wiesbaden
Latitude: 50.081667 Longitude: 8.241111 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™ Europe in the XIX. century | Mapire
GOV (1682): Wiesbaden, Wiesbaden, Wiesbaden
GOV (today): Wiesbaden, Wiesbaden, Darmstadt, Hesse, Federal Republic of Germany, Europäische Union
Death of a brotherWolfgang Daniel Stern
June 18, 1684 (aged 30 years)
Wiesbaden
Latitude: 50.081667 Longitude: 8.241111 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™ Europe in the XIX. century | Mapire
GOV (1684): Wiesbaden, Wiesbaden, Wiesbaden
GOV (today): Wiesbaden, Wiesbaden, Darmstadt, Hesse, Federal Republic of Germany, Europäische Union
Burial of a half-brotherJohann Georg Stern
May 19, 1690 (aged 36 years)
Burial of a brotherJohann Niclas Stern
January 22, 1691 (aged 37 years)
Wiesbaden
Latitude: 50.081667 Longitude: 8.241111 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™ Europe in the XIX. century | Mapire
GOV (1691): Wiesbaden, Wiesbaden, Wiesbaden
GOV (today): Wiesbaden, Wiesbaden, Darmstadt, Hesse, Federal Republic of Germany, Europäische Union
Death January 22, 1698 (aged 44 years)
Wiesbaden
Latitude: 50.081667 Longitude: 8.241111 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™ Europe in the XIX. century | Mapire
GOV (1698): Wiesbaden, Wiesbaden, Wiesbaden
GOV (today): Wiesbaden, Wiesbaden, Darmstadt, Hesse, Federal Republic of Germany, Europäische Union
Burial January 24, 1698 (2 days after death)
Wiesbaden
Latitude: 50.081667 Longitude: 8.241111 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™ Europe in the XIX. century | Mapire
GOV (1698): Wiesbaden, Wiesbaden, Wiesbaden
GOV (today): Wiesbaden, Wiesbaden, Darmstadt, Hesse, Federal Republic of Germany, Europäische Union
Unique identifier
C3BD103B667E3E41B7163162902BC0DCE588
Last change October 2, 201723:15:47
Family with parents
father
16101682
Birth: about 1610 22Schierstein
Death: 1682Wiesbaden
mother
16101680
Birth: about 1610 30Wiesbaden
Burial: about 1680Wiesbaden
Marriage
Marriage: November 1640Wiesbaden
-11 months
elder brother
16391684
Birth: November 24, 1639 29 29Wiesbaden
Death: June 18, 1684Wiesbaden
16 months
elder brother
16411691
Christening: March 3, 1641 31 31
Burial: January 22, 1691Wiesbaden
3 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
16461721
Birth: March 1, 1646 36 36Wiesbaden
Death: May 24, 1721Wiesbaden
3 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
16511736
Christening: April 9, 1651 41 41Wiesbaden
Burial: June 17, 1736Wiesbaden
2 years
himself
16531698
Christening: September 7, 1653 43 43Wiesbaden
Death: January 22, 1698Wiesbaden
Father’s family with Anna Elisabeth NN
father
16101682
Birth: about 1610 22Schierstein
Death: 1682Wiesbaden
step-mother
16471716
Birth: 1647
Death: January 28, 1716Wiesbaden
Marriage
Marriage: 1680
2 years
half-brother
16821690
Birth: March 1682 72 35Wiesbaden
Burial: May 19, 1690
Mother’s family with Hans Wilhelm Schemel
step-father
1605/06 CE1634
Birth: about 1605/06 CE (1606)Schierstein
Death: 1634Wiesbaden
mother
16101680
Birth: about 1610 30Wiesbaden
Burial: about 1680Wiesbaden
Marriage
Marriage: 1632Wiesbaden
21 months
half-sister