Hans Maul , 15801627 (aged 47 years)

Name
Hans Maul
Also known as
Hannß
Family with Anna Friedrich
himself
15801627
Birth: about 1580
Burial: January 21, 1627
wife
Marriage
Marriage: 1604Wiesbaden
7 years
daughter
16101680
Birth: about 1610 30Wiesbaden
Burial: about 1680Wiesbaden
son
son
daughter