Johann Georg Geißel , 16951755 (aged 60 years)

Name
Johann Georg Geißel
Also known as
Johannes Georg
Family with parents
father
16631710
Birth: February 1663
Burial: December 22, 1710Ruppertshofen
mother
16641714
Birth: December 26, 1664
Burial: May 9, 1714Ruppertshofen
Marriage
Marriage:
himself
Family with Anna Dorothea Brüstersbach
himself
wife
Marriage
Marriage: February 22, 1716Ruppertshofen
10 months
daughter
2 years
son
12 months
son
3 years
son
17191721
Birth: 1719 24 28Ruppertshofen
Death: 1721
3 years
son
17221775
Birth: May 27, 1722 27 31Ruppertshofen
Death: January 1, 1775Ruppertshofen
4 years
daughter
17251730
Birth: 1725 30 34Ruppertshofen
Death: 1730
3 years
son
1727
Birth: 1727 32 36Ruppertshofen
5 years
daughter
1731
Birth: 1731 36 40Ruppertshofen