Catharina NN , 16791715 (aged 36 years)

Name
Catharina NN
Also known as
Anna Catharina
Married name
Schnürer
Birth 1679
MarriageGeorg Veit SchnürerView this family
Birth of a sonChristoph Schnürer
April 15, 1715 (aged 36 years)
Christening of a sonChristoph Schnürer
April 15, 1715 (aged 36 years)
Death September 6, 1715 (aged 36 years)
Religion
evangelisch
Unique identifier
9BB33C9376A25A48BBA89AF9C78CAD04D17D
Unique identifierGeorg Veit SchnürerView this family
53D94F06DB527E43B72B305F982C3D7D5E53
Last change June 20, 201621:37:02
Family with Georg Veit Schnürer
husband
16681734
Birth: 1668 30Eggenstein
Death: July 5, 1734Eggenstein
herself
Marriage
Marriage:
son
17151760
Birth: April 15, 1715 47 36Eggenstein
Death: February 4, 1760Eggenstein