Anna Maria NNAge: 31 years16981729

Name
Anna Maria NN
Also known as
Anna Maria Teis
Married name
Neumann

Marriage statusJohann Conrad NeumannView this family
MARRIED

Residence
Bornich
Latitude: 50.13 Longitude: 7.77

Death December 14, 1729 (Age 31 years)
Bornich
Latitude: 50.13 Longitude: 7.77

Unique identifier
351D906E27F050459D030FCAD5225131EE00

Last change May 2, 201700:22:08

Family with Johann Conrad Neumann - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: September 16, 1726Bornich
Johann Conrad Neumann + Maria Elisabetha Müller - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: October 28, 1730Bornich
6 years
step-son
-20 months
step-daughter

  1. Generation 1
    1. Anna Maria NN was born in 1698 and died on December 14, 1729 in Bornich at the age of 31. She married Johann Conrad Neumann, son of Johann Neumann and NN NN, on September 16, 1726 in Bornich. He was born in 1686 and died on December 27, 1759 in Bornich at the age of 73.