Johann Anthon CloßAge: 59 years16441703

Name
Johann Anthon Cloß
Also known as
Anthonius

MarriageAnna Margaretha KempfView this family
about 1668 (Age 24 years)

Death 1703 (Age 59 years)
Singhofen
Latitude: 50.27 Longitude: 7.83

Unique identifier
6017621FEA0D8B4C98420793EFBC605BA08B

Last change May 26, 201916:19:49

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: about 1639
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
2 years
himself
4 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
6 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
Family with Anna Margaretha Kempf - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: about 1668

  1. Generation 1
    1. Johann Anthon Cloß, son of Adam Cloß and Christina Martini, was born in 1644 in Singhofen and died in 1703 in Singhofen at the age of 59. He married Anna Margaretha Kempf about 1668. She was born in 1652 and died on May 19, 1717 at the age of 65.