Philipp Jocob Meister

Name
Philipp Jocob Meister
Also known as
Philipp Jocob Laubach

Marriage statusAnna Elisabetha BingelView this family
MARRIED

Unique identifier
E1710A9FC02FC1498A369DCDD2DD8C6DC64B

Last change December 8, 200821:02:56

Family with Anna Elisabetha Bingel - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: March 11, 1821Bornich
Henrich Wilhelm Bauer + Anna Elisabetha Bingel - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: November 27, 1794Bornich
4 years
step-son
13 years
step-son

  1. Generation 1
    1. Philipp Jocob Meister. He married Anna Elisabetha Bingel, daughter of Johann Philipp Bingel and Maria Dorothea Krämer, on March 11, 1821 in Bornich. She was born on March 13, 1778 in Bornich and died on November 10, 1851 in Bornich at the age of 73.