Maria Gertraud Zimmermann1698

Name
Maria Gertraud Zimmermann
Also known as
Anna Gertraud
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
8 years
elder sister
7 years
elder brother
6 years
elder sister
8 years
herself
13 months
younger brother
brother
Father’s family with NN NN - View this family
father
step-mother

  1. Generation 1
    1. Maria Gertraud Zimmermann, daughter of Johann Peter Zimmermann and Anna Wallburga NN, was born on December 3, 1698.