Philipps Henrich BonnAge: 57 years17151772

Name
Philipps Henrich Bonn
Also known as
Philippus

Marriage statusAnna Gertruda KrämerView this family
MARRIED

Religion
evangelisch
February 15, 1715

MarriageAnna Gertruda KrämerView this family
February 8, 1735 (Age 19 years)
Nochern

Residence February 24, 1756 (Age 41 years)
Patersberg
Latitude: 50.15 Longitude: 7.73333

Death April 3, 1772 (Age 57 years)
Patersberg
Latitude: 50.15 Longitude: 7.73333

Unique identifier
5D81E04FB215E8449E6DAC086DE7339AE0D9

Last change December 17, 201716:36:10

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
sister
himself
Family with Anna Gertruda Krämer - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 8, 1735Nochern
1 year
daughter

  1. Generation 1
    1. Philipps Henrich Bonn, son of Johann Wilhelm Bonn and Anna Maria NN, was born on February 15, 1715 in Nochern and died on April 3, 1772 in Patersberg at the age of 57. He married Anna Gertruda Krämer, daughter of Johann Simon Krämer and Eva Elisabetha Hilge, on February 8, 1735 in Nochern. She was born on November 23, 1714 in Patersberg and died on June 7, 1759 in Patersberg at the age of 44.

      Children of Philipps Henrich Bonn and Anna Gertruda Krämer:

      1. Eva Catharina Bonn (17361816)
  2. Generation 2back to top
    1. Eva Catharina Bonn, daughter of Philipps Henrich Bonn and Anna Gertruda Krämer, was born on February 9, 1736 and died on April 12, 1816 in Nochern at the age of 80. She married Johann Philipps Jacobi, son of Philips Henrichs Jacobi and Anna Elisabetha Michel, on February 24, 1756 in Nochern. He was born on December 10, 1729 in Nochern and died on July 14, 1799 in Nochern at the age of 69.

      Children of Eva Catharina Bonn and Johann Philipps Jacobi:

      1. Elisabetha Catharina Jacobi (1759)
  3. Generation 3back to top
    1. Elisabetha Catharina Jacobi, daughter of Johann Philipps Jacobi and Eva Catharina Bonn, was born on April 11, 1759 in Auel. She married Johann Philipp Debus, son of Johann Philipp Debus and Elisabetha Margaretha Römer, on January 4, 1780 in Bornich. He was born on October 17, 1752 in Bornich.

      Children of Elisabetha Catharina Jacobi and Johann Philipp Debus:

      1. Anna Margaretha Debus (17871851)