Hans Philipp Maul

Name
Hans Philipp Maul
Also known as
Philipps Maull

Occupation
Metzger (Vermögen 130 fl [Gulden])
1661
Wiesbaden
Latitude: 50.081667 Longitude: 8.241111

Unique identifier
3EB3A97838E1F14DBE35E5C6A2088A538EC3

Last change October 3, 201720:40:11

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1604Wiesbaden
7 years
sister
brother
himself
sister
Family with Anna Margarethe NN - View this family
himself
wife

  1. Generation 1
    1. Hans Philipp Maul, metzgermeister (on May 31, 1647) and metzger (Vermögen 130 fl [Gulden]) (in 1661), son of Hans Maul and Anna Friedrich.