Anna Margaretha SternAge: 44 years16531698

Name
Anna Margaretha Stern
Also known as
Anna Margarethe

Death January 22, 1698 (Age 44 years)
Wiesbaden
Latitude: 50.081667 Longitude: 8.241111

Burial January 24, 1698 (2 days after death)
Wiesbaden
Latitude: 50.081667 Longitude: 8.241111

Unique identifier
C3BD103B667E3E41B7163162902BC0DCE588

Last change October 2, 201723:15:47

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 1640Wiesbaden
-11 months
elder brother
15 months
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
2 years
himself
Father’s family with Anna Elisabeth NN - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: 1680
2 years
half-brother
Mother’s family with Hans Wilhelm Schemel - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage: 1632Wiesbaden
21 months
half-sister

  1. Generation 1
    1. Anna Margaretha Stern, son of Simon Stern and Dorothea Catharina Maul, was baptized on September 7, 1653 in Wiesbaden and died on January 22, 1698 in Wiesbaden at the age of 44.