Anna Elisabeth NNAge: 69 years16471716

Name
Anna Elisabeth NN
Also known as
Nachname "Buch"
Married name
Stern

MarriageSimon SternView this family
1680 (Age 33 years)

Death January 28, 1716 (Age 69 years)
Wiesbaden
Latitude: 50.081667 Longitude: 8.241111

Burial January 29, 1716 (1 day after death)
Wiesbaden
Latitude: 50.081667 Longitude: 8.241111

Religion
evangelisch

Unique identifier
A90C61D9FA5F7F4DBAF9B75DF716B949EAA2

Last change March 12, 201711:36:17

Family with Simon Stern - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: 1680
2 years
son
Simon Stern + Dorothea Catharina Maul - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: November 1640Wiesbaden
-11 months
step-son
15 months
step-son
3 years
step-daughter
2 years
step-son
3 years
step-daughter
2 years
step-son
2 years
step-son

  1. Generation 1
    1. Anna Elisabeth NN was born in 1647 and died on January 28, 1716 in Wiesbaden at the age of 69. She married Simon Stern, son of Lorenz Stern and NN NN, in 1680. He was born in 1610 in Schierstein and died in 1682 in Wiesbaden at the age of 72.

      Children of Anna Elisabeth NN and Simon Stern:

      1. Johann Georg Stern (16821690)