Maria Juliana Stern1711

Name
Maria Juliana Stern
Also known as
Juliane

Probate
ihrer Mutter Maria Catharina NN (RIN 2136)
March 3, 1722 (Age 11 years)
Wiesbaden
Latitude: 50.081667 Longitude: 8.241111

Confirmation 1723 (Age 12 years)
Wiesbaden
Latitude: 50.081667 Longitude: 8.241111

Religion
evangelisch

Unique identifier
250BC29741644045800B763F4A0F89370C6B

Last change March 12, 201715:02:00

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: before 1698
1 year
elder brother
8 years
elder brother
5 months
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
5 years
herself
5 years
younger sister

  1. Generation 1
    1. Maria Juliana Stern, daughter of Caspar Stern and Maria Catharina NN, was born in 1711.