Johann David Ebelshäuser1636

Name
Johann David Ebelshäuser
Also known as
Eybol(shäuser)

Unique identifier
3CA2941ADFAB5C4DA5E99C1E20D3A8BB5D8B

Last change May 4, 201817:48:59

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
11 years
himself
19 months
younger sister
2 years
younger sister

  1. Generation 1
    1. Johann David Ebelshäuser, son of Heinrich Ebelshäuser and Anna Catharina NN, was born on November 9, 1636 in Patersberg.