Maria Catharina Ebelshäuser1626

Name
Maria Catharina Ebelshäuser
Also known as
Eybol(shäuser)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
11 years
younger brother
19 months
younger sister
2 years
younger sister

  1. Generation 1
    1. Maria Catharina Ebelshäuser, daughter of Heinrich Ebelshäuser and Anna Catharina NN, was born before 1626.