Thekla Mathilde Weinrich1896

Name
Thekla Mathilde Weinrich
Also known as
Weinreich
Married name
Dosch

MarriageJohann Georg Wilhelm DoschView this family
August 16, 1919 (Age 23 years)
Eisenach

Marriage statusJohann Georg Wilhelm DoschView this family
MARRIED

Unique identifier
7622D006AD8B494C9095F640133012F7E235

Last change August 23, 201509:44:21

Family with Johann Georg Wilhelm Dosch - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: August 16, 1919Eisenach

  1. Generation 1
    1. Thekla Mathilde Weinrich was born on April 9, 1896 in Leipzig. She married Johann Georg Wilhelm Dosch, son of Johann Nikolaus Dosch and Anna Maria Schätzlein, on August 16, 1919 in Eisenach. He was born on January 5, 1895 in Wertheim am Main and died on July 21, 1978 in Eisenach at the age of 83.