Hans PflaumerAge: 62 years18951957

Name
Hans Pflaumer
Also known as
Johann Heinrich

MarriageMaria Magdalena Wilhelmine “Mina” DoschView this family
December 22, 1920 (Age 25 years)
Wertheim am Main
Latitude: 49.75 Longitude: 9.52

Marriage statusMaria Magdalena Wilhelmine “Mina” DoschView this family
MARRIED

Occupation
Organisationsleiter
1946 (Age 50 years)

Occupation
Buchhalter

Occupation
Kaufmann

Politisches Amt
Kandidat Bundestagswahl 1949 für die Unabh. (Notgemeinschaft/Bund der Fliegergeschädigten und Sparer) im Bundestagswahlkreis Karlsruhe-Stadt (Nr. 175)
1949 (Age 53 years)
Karlsruhe
Latitude: 49.002806625 Longitude: 8.41187225

Death October 4, 1957 (Age 62 years)
Karlsruhe
Latitude: 49.002806625 Longitude: 8.41187225

Unique identifier
92D1FBD3CA52E14580A3761920540F963EEB

Last change December 8, 201815:53:55

Family with Maria Magdalena Wilhelmine “Mina” Dosch - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: December 22, 1920Wertheim am Main

  1. Generation 1
    1. Hans Pflaumer, organisationsleiter (in 1946), buchhalter and kaufmann, was born on February 7, 1895 in Wertheim am Main and died on October 4, 1957 in Karlsruhe at the age of 62. He married Maria Magdalena Wilhelmine “Mina” Dosch, daughter of Johann Nikolaus Dosch and Anna Maria Schätzlein, on December 22, 1920 in Wertheim am Main. She was born on December 22, 1892 in Wertheim am Main and died on June 1, 1996 in Überlingen at the age of 103.